Jump to content
  • AdSense Advertisement


  • AdSense Advertisement


  • AdSense Advertisement


  • Call of Duty League Standings

    TeamPointsMatch WinsMatch LossesMW%Game WinsGame LossesGW%
    Toronto UltraToronto Ultra19013192.86%401178.43%
    Atlanta FaZeAtlanta FaZe15511378.57%371966.07%
    OpTic TexasOpTic Texas13010566.67%352459.32%
    New York SublinersNew York Subliners10010376.92%312159.62%
    Minnesota RøkkrMinnesota Røkkr755935.71%273146.55%
    Seattle SurgeSeattle Surge605838.46%213239.62%
    Miami HereticsMiami Heretics505838.46%232646.94%
    Los Angeles GuerrillasLos Angeles Guerrillas504930.77%193138%
    Vegas LegionVegas Legion454833.33%212942%
    Boston BreachBoston Breach404736.36%202544.44%
    Carolina Royal RavensCarolina Royal Ravens353925%183136.73%
    Los Angeles ThievesLos Angeles Thieves303730%132534.21%
  • League Menu

  • AdSense Advertisement


  • AdSense Advertisement


  • AdSense Advertisement


×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.